TRANSFER CERTIFICATE  

KG

RIDDHI PANWAR


Download

NURSERY

​SAKSHI



Download

CLASS 1


BONGU VARSHITH

GARIMA VYAS

GIRIJA VYAS

ISHITA YADAV

P DILSHA

PALLVI TIWARI

SATWIK NAKKA

SNEHAL

TEJAS JITENDRA BADGUJAR

SHIVAAN REDDY

RIYA THAKUR

PIYUSH

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 2


ISHIT JAJOO

JAYDEEP BISWAL

PRADHUMAN CHAUHAN

RISHANK MAHURA

VEER PRATAP SINGH BHADURIA

YASHMEET SINGH NEGI

AASHUTOSH CHARAN

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 3

ANKIT BISHNOI

DARSHIL MERANI

​HARSH YADAV

​MADHAV MANOJ

AKSHAY VISHNOI

ASHWIKA TIWARI

BHARAT KUMAR

DHUANIT JAYESH GANDHI

JANVI

MANIDEEP KUMAR ALLURI

PIYALI MANDAL

PRAVEEN SIROHI

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 4


ARCHITA BHADURIA

DESAM NIKHITA

DIVYA

​KUSHI BUDHWAR

SHUBHAM SINGH NEGI

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 5

C ABHILASH REDDY

C AKASH REDDY

KHUSHI

LALIT KUMAR

NIKITA KANWAR

NIRJAL CHOUDHARY

PRITAM KUMAR

​TARUN KUMAR

DAKSH

JATAN BAI

YASHWANT SINGH RATHORE

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 6


CHANCHAL PANWAR

LOVE KUMAR

RITESH CHOUDHARY

VAIBHAVI VYAS

RAHUL TANWAR

​VIPIN SINGH

RAJASRI CHINTA

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 7


DESAM GAUTAM KUMAR REDDY

DHEERAJ SINGH

GIRDHAR SINGH RATHORE

HAVISH CHOUDHARY

JAVVJI RAJASHEKHAR REDDY

MOHIT KUMAR

NAINSHI KUMAR

RAJVIR SINGH

SAKSHI MAHURA

UDIT BUDHWAR

VINITA KANWAR

YUKTAMUKHI NAWAL

​ANNU

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 8

ANIL YADAV

SHAKTI SINGH

SHARDHA CHOUDHARY

SHIVANSH TIWARI

URVIT JAJOO

DELLESWARI CHINTA

​SATVEER





Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 9


HARMANPREET SINGH

PIYUSH CHOUDHARY

​PIYUSH CHOUDHARY

SHAHZAD KHAN

CHANDRAVEER RATHORE

​SAHIL SINGH RATHORE

SURYAVIR SINGH LUTHRA

SATYA NARAYAN SUTHAR


SUNIL TADA




Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 10


ABHAY PRATAP SINGH BHADURIA

MIHIR GEHLOT

SARANJEET KAUR

​TANUJA MEHTA

​KHUSHI SOLANKI

​NARENDRA SINGH

​MOHIT VAISHNAV

​KUMKUM GEHLOT

ARYAN DEORA

​GOURI PUROHIT

MADHAV DIKSHIT

​SUJIT CHARAN

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 10 Compartment


INDER PRATAP SINGH

Download

CLASS 11



ALOK KUMAR

MAHIPAL JANGID

MOHIT ACHARYA

PRIYANKA

SANDEEP

​ANUSHREE

SALONI RATHORE

​FAREED AHMED

​MANOHAR DAS

​​

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 12



GAYATHIRI PS

Download